Chuvas


Cidade/Data1/32/33/34,5 e 6/37/39/310/318/322/323/mar24/mar30/marTOTAL
Bela Vista (Guaíra) - PR3005608310150858170
Doutor Oliveira Castro (Guaíra) - PR1803500038601104184
Eldorado - MS3730000500001158213
Entre Rios do Oeste - PR05000006122508010183
Estação Experimental (M. C. Rondon) - PR2930000101588002210
Guaíra - PR64006006520007042267
Iguiporã (M. C. Rondon) - PR2151101000855100979316
Itaquiraí - MS345000015108014020232
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR1530000914880770260
Margarida (M. C. Rondon) - PR2280100093020623146
Mercedes - PR186130006251301154218
Mundo Novo - MS38000008280012038286
Naviraí – MS1050000000010020135
Nova Santa Rosa - PR20000001030100706146
Novo Sarandi (Toledo) - PR5000001810100705118
Pato Bragado - PR0250000032110675140
Porto Mendes (M. C. Rondon) - PR827705005279007158
Quatro Pontes - PR24330009850750127
Realeza – PR2000010250322040755254
São Clemente (Santa Helena) - PR419000022221919829196
São José das Palmeiras - PR1250000015871828828300
São Roque (M. C. Rondon) - PR144800001150100757215
Sub-sede (Santa Helena) - PR118000025142012765171
Complexo Industrial (M. C. Rondon) - PR11128000255840620180
 
Sede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes Sociais
SAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de PrivacidadeProduzido por BRSIS