Chuvas


Local2/128/129/1210/1211/1212/1217/1221/1223/1225/1226/1228/1229/12TOTAL
M.C.Rondon560205301828600012130
Mercedes3300030201000002591
Bela Vista 056002303505001093
Oliveira Castro 0340005303300000111
Guaíra0001200262002000078
Mundo Novo 000200018520011010111
Eldorado000003512330050085
Itaquiraí102500003510004500125
Pato Bragado000006202330002375
Entre Rios00000522216000035125
São Clemente0000017181100005298
Sub Sede000000201800003068
S. J. das Palmeiras 0050031220000090130
São Roque 000045715252400068184
Nova Santa Rosa 450001181430000018126
Margarida00002031520000042100
Quatro Pontes50001012102500072291
Porto Mendes 013500318130400460
Iguiporã2000020182500002287
UIA202030351222000012115
Est. Experimental90032041151812001820156
LocalizacaçãoSede Administrativa
Rua Nove de Agosto, 700
Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR
CEP: 85960-000

Fone: (45) 3284-7500 -
Redes SociaisSAC
Copyright® Copagril - Todos os direitos reservados - Política de Privacidade Produzido por BRSIS